Robin's Lane - Townhouse

Banilad, Dumaguete City, Negros Oriental, Region VII (Central Visayas)

Project
Php 28,581 / mo
Php 4,290,000 (TCP)

BEDROOMS

3

BATHROOMS

2

LOT AREA

58 sqm

FLOOR AREA

72 sqm

DESCRIPTION

Project Name: Robin's Lane
Unit : TOWNHOUSE 2-storey
Location: Banilad, Dumaguete City

Landmarks/Accessibility
2 minutes drive to NORSU Main Campus II
3 minutes drive Robinson's Place Mall
6 minutes drive to Rizal Boulevard
8 minutes drive to Downtown Area
10 minutes drive to Silliman University

Transportation Details:
PUJ( Public transportation Jeep ) Tricycle going to Church, Market and Schools

Payment Financing Scheme

ESTIMATED SAMPLE COMPUTATION

Sample Computation in Bank Financing
Total Contract Price: Php 4,766,667
Discount: Php 476,667
Net TCP: Php 4,290,000
Reservation Fee: Php 30,000(Deductible to Downpayment)

Equity/Downpayment: Php 216,000(payable up to 18 mos)
1st-18th month- Php 12,000
Loanable amount: Php 4,044,000

Estimated Sample Compuatation Bank Financing
* 25 years @ Php 28,582/month
* 20 years @ Php 31,353/month
* 15 years @ Php 36,349/month
* 10 years @ Php 46,954/month
* 5 years @ Php 80,076/month

PROPERTY DETAILS/FEATURES
  • Lot Area: 58 Sqm
  • Floor Area: 72 Sqm
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Toilet And Bath

Available through:

* Bank Financing ( 20 years )

Accredited Banks: